KLASYFIKACJA IV TURNIEJU KRAJEŃSKIEJ LIGI BAŚKI
- Szczegóły
- Odsłony: 4122
NAZWA TURNIEJU - KLASYFIKACJA PAŃ | Runda 1 | Runda 2 | Runda 3 | Runda 4 | Runda 5 | Razem | |||||||||
l.p. | Nazwisko i Imię | Drużyna | kat. | d/p | m/p | d/p1 | m/p1 | d/p7 | m/p2 | d/p13 | m/p3 | m/p4 | m/p6 | d/p19 | m/p22 |
1 | Fifielska Małgorzata | Time Lubcza | k | 4 | 40 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 35 | 6 | 98 | 1 | -40 | 19 | 141 |
2. | Bukolt Jolanta | Pasjonaci | k | 4 | 40 | 0 | -59 | 2 | -34 | 0 | -78 | 2 | -17 | 8 | -148 |
3. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NAZWA TURNIEJU - KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA | Runda 1 | Runda 2 | Runda 3 | Runda 4 | Runda 5 | Razem | |||||||
l.p. | Drużyna | d/p | m/p | d/p3 | m/p1 | d/p4 | m/p2 | d/p5 | m/p3 | d/p6 | m/p4 | d/p62 | m/p43 |
1 | Bory Tuchola | 10 | -80 | 18 | 94 | 13 | -56 | 20 | 65 | 24 | 159 | 85 | 182 |
2. | Rezerwat Wiele | 12 | 8 | 12 | -35 | 19 | 117 | 18 | 46 | 17 | 111 | 78 | 247 |
3. | Time Lubcza | 20 | 185 | 12 | 44 | 14 | 42 | 18 | 170 | 13 | 25 | 77 | 466 |
4. | Baśka Lutówko | 17 | 122 | 12 | 36 | 18 | 99 | 14 | 106 | 16 | 17 | 77 | 380 |
5. | Relax Runowo | 14 | 28 | 22 | 188 | 8 | -67 | 13 | 35 | 10 | 56 | 67 | 240 |
6. | Bemix | 8 | -41 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 70 | 10 | -65 | 19 | 63 | 65 | 35 |
7. | Familia | 3 | -158 | 14 | 49 | 10 | -41 | 16 | 123 | 16 | 2 | 59 | -25 |
8. | Plebanka | 16 | 53 | 4 | -158 | 10 | -29 | 14 | 23 | 14 | 79 | 58 | -32 |
9. | Bemix 2 | 17 | 51 | 12 | -13 | 10 | -94 | 15 | 28 | 3 | -111 | 57 | -139 |
10. | Skowronki kinice | 12 | 14 | 12 | -92 | 11 | -52 | 14 | -25 | 4 | -171 | 53 | -326 |
11. | Sokół | 11 | 2 | 9 | -24 | 14 | 112 | 4 | -111 | 14 | 44 | 52 | 23 |
12. | Klan Pawelskich | 8 | -73 | 12 | -28 | 14 | 34 | 4 | -85 | 10 | -35 | 48 | -187 |
13. | Rzemieślnik Mrocza | 8 | -67 | 16 | 102 | 8 | 54 | 8 | -74 | 6 | -88 | 46 | -73 |
14. | Lubcza 2 | 16 | 18 | 8 | -56 | 3 | -141 | 6 | -115 | 8 | -60 | 41 | -354 |
15. | Pasjonaci | 8 | -62 | 6 | -115 | 12 | -48 | 6 | -121 | 6 | -91 | 38 | -437 |
NAZWA TURNIEJU - KLASYFIKACJA INDYWIDUALNA | Runda 1 | Runda 2 | Runda 3 | Runda 4 | Runda 5 | Razem | |||||||||
l.p. | Nazwisko i Imię | Drużyna | kat. | d/p | m/p | d/p1 | m/p1 | d/p7 | m/p2 | d/p13 | m/p3 | m/p4 | m/p6 | d/p19 | m/p22 |
1 | Murawiec Maciej | Rezerwat Wiele | 4 | 16 | 6 | 49 | 6 | 69 | 6 | 36 | 4 | 47 | 26 | 217 | |
2. | Kołacki Piotr | Baśka Lutówko | 5 | 34 | 6 | 46 | 6 | 73 | 6 | 102 | 2 | -10 | 25 | 245 | |
3. | Prasał Stanisław | Baśka Lutówko | 6 | 44 | 4 | 23 | 6 | 49 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 45 | 24 | 171 | |
4. | Dominowicz Leon | Bory Tuchola | 2 | -35 | 6 | 97 | 4 | 23 | 6 | 33 | 6 | 29 | 24 | 147 | |
5. | Wenda Andrzej | Time Lubcza | 6 | 80 | 2 | -9 | 4 | 59 | 4 | 23 | 6 | 28 | 22 | 181 | |
6. | Kliszewski Piotr | Bemix | 6 | 20 | 2 | -12 | 6 | 93 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 22 | 118 | |
7. | Trzósło Roman | Familia | 0 | -52 | 6 | 53 | 6 | 31 | 4 | 50 | 6 | 22 | 22 | 104 | |
8. | Winiecki Jan | Rezerwat Wiele | 4 | 12 | 4 | 27 | 6 | 40 | 4 | -17 | 4 | 14 | 22 | 76 | |
9. | Badtke Andrzej | Bory Tuchola | 4 | 15 | 2 | -25 | 4 | -12 | 6 | 19 | 6 | 28 | 22 | 25 | |
10. | Kania Marcin | Relax Runowo | 4 | -10 | 6 | 67 | 2 | -13 | 5 | 40 | 4 | 38 | 21 | 122 | |
11. | Kotek Józef | Bemix | 2 | -14 | 6 | 65 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 27 | 21 | 100 | |
12. | Kisielewski Marek | Bory Tuchola | 4 | -4 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 38 | 2 | -27 | 6 | 27 | 21 | 44 | |
13. | Sosnowski Zenon | Sokół | 4 | 14 | 4 | 33 | 6 | 77 | 0 | -21 | 6 | 34 | 20 | 137 | |
14. | Tajer Jerzy | Rzemieślnik Mrocza | 2 | -14 | 6 | 42 | 6 | 137 | 2 | -35 | 4 | -2 | 20 | 128 | |
15. | Łaszczyk Tadeusz | Pasjonaci | 2 | -40 | 4 | 16 | 6 | 31 | 6 | 34 | 2 | -43 | 20 | -2 | |
16. | Fifielska Małgorzata | Time Lubcza | k | 4 | 40 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 35 | 6 | 98 | 1 | -40 | 19 | 141 |
17. | Fifielski Marian | Time Lubcza | 4 | 21 | 6 | 62 | 2 | -23 | 6 | 79 | 0 | -52 | 18 | 87 | |
18. | Kielich Leon | Time Lubcza | 6 | 44 | 2 | -17 | 2 | -29 | 2 | -30 | 6 | 89 | 18 | 57 | |
19. | Baran Bogdan | Plebanka | 6 | 39 | 2 | -25 | 6 | 61 | 0 | -78 | 4 | 43 | 18 | 40 | |
20. | Cyborowski Roman | Bory Tuchola | 0 | -56 | 6 | 12 | 0 | -105 | 6 | 40 | 6 | 75 | 18 | -34 | |
21. | Sosnowski Mirosław | Bemix 2 | 2 | -13 | 6 | 47 | 4 | 23 | 5 | 40 | 0 | -20 | 17 | 77 | |
22. | Wenerski Eugeniusz | Rezerwat Wiele | 4 | 38 | 0 | -84 | 4 | -3 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 27 | 17 | -11 | |
23. | Bruski Michał | Skowronki kinice | 2 | -3 | 6 | 18 | 5 | 38 | 4 | 7 | 0 | -81 | 17 | -21 | |
24. | Jarząb Wiesław | Relax Runowo | 4 | 40 | 6 | 62 | 4 | 17 | 2 | -4 | 0 | -18 | 16 | 97 | |
25. | Pawlicki Zygmunt | Relax Runowo | 4 | -6 | 4 | -1 | 2 | -21 | 0 | -41 | 6 | 129 | 16 | 60 | |
26. | Pawelski Łucjan | Klan Pawelskich | 0 | -55 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 57 | 4 | 13 | 2 | -7 | 16 | 9 | |
27. | Lewandowski Jacek | Plebanka | 6 | 34 | 0 | -51 | 0 | -71 | 6 | 31 | 4 | 26 | 16 | -31 | |
28. | Czarnowski Zdzisław | Skowronki kinice | 6 | 25 | 0 | -87 | 0 | -87 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 16 | -133 | |
29. | Trzósło Rafał | Familia | 1 | -28 | 0 | -42 | 2 | -1 | 6 | 83 | 6 | 54 | 15 | 66 | |
30. | Fifielski Sebastian | Lubcza 2 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 2 | -70 | 2 | 0 | 15 | -34 | |
31. | Migawa Tadeusz | Sokół | 6 | 70 | 2 | -19 | 2 | 17 | 0 | -51 | 4 | 17 | 14 | 34 | |
32. | Fons Rajmund | Baśka Lutówko | 6 | 80 | 0 | -29 | 0 | -67 | 2 | -13 | 6 | 32 | 14 | 3 | |
33. | Szydeł Janusz | Bemix 2 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 0 | -41 | 2 | -11 | 14 | -6 | |
34. | Pawelski Marian | Klan Pawelskich | 2 | -20 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 24 | 0 | -20 | 4 | -9 | 14 | -9 | |
35. | Grabowski Roman | Bemix 2 | 5 | 34 | 0 | -27 | 2 | -18 | 6 | 33 | 1 | -40 | 14 | -18 | |
36. | Ulrych Błociński | Plebanka | 2 | -32 | 0 | -68 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 65 | 2 | -8 | 14 | -29 | |
37. | Trzósło Adam Senior | Familia | 0 | -40 | 6 | 53 | 2 | -29 | 4 | 6 | 2 | -21 | 14 | -31 | |
38. | Półgęsek Tadeusz | Relax Runowo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 60 | 0 | -50 | 6 | 40 | 0 | -93 | 14 | -39 | |
Skulski Ryszard | Baśka Lutówko | 0 | -36 | 2 | -4 | 6 | 44 | 4 | 7 | 2 | -50 | 14 | -39 | ||
40. | Wenerski Marek | Rezerwat Wiele | 0 | -58 | 2 | -27 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 23 | 13 | -35 | |
41. | Sikora Jerzy | Lubcza 2 | 6 | 69 | 4 | 3 | 0 | -19 | 2 | -5 | 0 | -47 | 12 | 1 | |
42. | Łusiak Zygmunt | Rzemieślnik Mrocza | 6 | 46 | 4 | 46 | 0 | -47 | 2 | -30 | 0 | -34 | 12 | -19 | |
43. | Mieszczak Benedykt | Bemix | 0 | -26 | 4 | 22 | 0 | -57 | 2 | -19 | 6 | 25 | 12 | -55 | |
44. | Kin Krystian | Skowronki kinice | 4 | 26 | 4 | -1 | 4 | -5 | 0 | -49 | 0 | -49 | 12 | -78 | |
45. | Cyran Krzysztof | Bemix 2 | 6 | 18 | 2 | -35 | 0 | -131 | 4 | -4 | 0 | -40 | 12 | -192 | |
46. | Sas Bogdan | Plebanka | 2 | 12 | 2 | -14 | 0 | -33 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 10 | -12 | |
47. | Pawelski Arkadiusz | Klan Pawelskich | 4 | 36 | 4 | -1 | 2 | -19 | 0 | -28 | 0 | -29 | 10 | -41 | |
48. | Czyż Andrzej | Sokół | 0 | -54 | 2 | -30 | 4 | 15 | 2 | -25 | 2 | -10 | 10 | -104 | |
49. | Borecki Bronisław | Bemix | 0 | -21 | 0 | -67 | 6 | 21 | 0 | -60 | 4 | -1 | 10 | -128 | |
50. | Rybakowski Tadeusz | Sokół | 1 | -28 | 1 | -8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | -14 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -44 | |
51. | Garańczyk Wiesław | Rzemieślnik Mrocza | 0 | -51 | 6 | 55 | 0 | -51 | 0 | -21 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -63 | |
52. | Barwina Hilary | Lubcza 2 | 6 | 60 | 0 | -37 | 0 | -45 | 2 | 5 | 0 | -77 | 8 | -94 | |
Jażdzewski Stanisław | Skowronki kinice | 0 | -34 | 2 | -22 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | -42 | 8 | -94 | ||
54. | Pawelski Zdzisław | Klan Pawelskich | 2 | -34 | 0 | -44 | 2 | -28 | 0 | -50 | 4 | 10 | 8 | -146 | |
55. | Bukolt Jolanta | Pasjonaci | k | 4 | 40 | 0 | -59 | 2 | -34 | 0 | -78 | 2 | -17 | 8 | -148 |
56. | Trzósło Adam Junior | Familia | 2 | -38 | 2 | -15 | 0 | -42 | 2 | -16 | 2 | -53 | 8 | -164 | |
57. | Kamiński Stefan | Rzemieślnik Mrocza | 0 | -48 | 0 | -41 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 0 | -57 | 6 | -119 | |
58. | Rybacki Stefan | Pasjonaci | 0 | -50 | 0 | -66 | 4 | 11 | 0 | -44 | 2 | -14 | 6 | -163 | |
59. | Piskulski Jarosław | Lubcza 2 | 0 | -120 | 0 | -38 | 0 | -88 | 0 | -45 | 6 | 64 | 6 | -227 | |
60. | Lemańczyk Zenon | Pasjonaci | 2 | -12 | 2 | -6 | 0 | -56 | 0 | -33 | 0 | -17 | 4 | -124 |